Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Us
Disclaimers
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User Access Log
(view source)
Revision as of 18:56, 9 May 2020
79 bytes added
,
18:56, 9 May 2020
no edit summary
Line 92:
Line 92:
|-
|-
|Ganna Shestakova
|Ganna Shestakova
−
|Shestakova.Ganna
+
|Shestakova.Ganna
|Pathology resident (working with Fabiola Quintero-Rivera at UCLA)
|Pathology resident (working with Fabiola Quintero-Rivera at UCLA)
+
|Fabiola Quintero-Rivera
+
|5/9/2020
+
|-
+
|
+
|
+
|Resident (working with Daynna Wolff)
|Fabiola Quintero-Rivera
|Fabiola Quintero-Rivera
|5/9/2020
|5/9/2020
|}
|}
Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18. Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included.
Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18. Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included.
FQuintero
Editors
353
edits