Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Us
Disclaimers
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities
(view source)
Revision as of 08:31, 25 March 2021
139 bytes added
,
08:31, 25 March 2021
no edit summary
Line 877:
Line 877:
|B-Lymphoblastic Leukemia/Lymphoma with IKZF1 Deletions
|B-Lymphoblastic Leukemia/Lymphoma with IKZF1 Deletions
|Disease
|Disease
+
|Chenkai Ma
|
|
|
|
+
|PENDING
|
|
+
|YA
|
|
+
|NON-WHO ENTITY
+
|-
+
|B-Lymphoblastic Leukemia/Lymphoma with TCF3 Rearrangements - Excluding t(1;19) and t(12;19)
+
|Disease
+
|Ruthann Pfau
+
|
+
|
+
|PENDING
|
|
|YA
|YA
Line 886:
Line 897:
|NON-WHO ENTITY
|NON-WHO ENTITY
|-
|-
−
|B-Lymphoblastic Leukemia/Lymphoma with
TCF3 Rearrangements - Excluding t
(
1
;
19
)
and t
(
12
;
19
)
+
|B-Lymphoblastic Leukemia/Lymphoma with
dic
(
9
;
20
)(
p13
;
q11
)
|Disease
|Disease
|
|
Holli.Drendel
Editors
82
edits